Parafialny Klub Sportowy UNUM Babice - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa

Logowanie

Statystyki drużyny

Kontakty

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 8 gości

dzisiaj: 826, wczoraj: 925
ogółem: 2 546 349

statystyki szczegółowe

Statystyki piłkarzy

Czas gry

1. Marek Pawłowski
Marek Pawłowski 1260 minut
2. Łukasz Pawłowski II
Łukasz Pawłowski II 1170 minut
3. Wiktor Gonet
Wiktor Gonet 990 minut
4. Paweł Szkółka
Paweł Szkółka 990 minut
5. Łukasz Gierula
Łukasz Gierula 990 minut
6. Arkadiusz Pawłowski
Arkadiusz Pawłowski 990 minut
7. Jakub Kurasz
Jakub Kurasz 958 minut
8. Miłosz Opałka
Miłosz Opałka 941 minut
9. Kamil Zioło
Kamil Zioło 909 minut
10. Piotr Staszkiewicz
Piotr Staszkiewicz 810 minut
11. Janusz Borek
Janusz Borek 810 minut
12. Jakub Buchowski
Jakub Buchowski 682 minut
13. Gracjan Kasprowicz
Gracjan Kasprowicz 574 minut
14. Jakub Gonet
Jakub Gonet 563 minut
15. Dawid Krawiec
Dawid Krawiec 319 minut
16. Damian Sebzda
Damian Sebzda 265 minut
17. Krystian Linda
Krystian Linda 200 minut
18. Eryk Piekarz
Eryk Piekarz 104 minut
19. Tomasz Bentkowski
Tomasz Bentkowski 104 minut
20. Mateusz Pawłowski
Mateusz Pawłowski 38 minut
21. Robert Korytko
Robert Korytko 31 minut
22. Krystian Kowalski
Krystian Kowalski 15 minut
23. Bartosz Zatwardnicki
Bartosz Zatwardnicki 9 minut

Najbliższe spotkanie

UNUM BabiceIskra Cieszacin Wielki
UNUM Babice   Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
2021-05-09, 17:00:00

Stadion w Babicach

Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Reklama

Ostatnie spotkanie

Piast NowosielceUNUM Babice
Piast Nowosielce 0:0 UNUM Babice
2021-05-02, 17:00:00
Stadion w Nowosielcach
    relacja »

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 19
Błyskawica Rożniatów 2:2 GKS Majdan Sieniawski
Cresovia Krzeczowice 3:1 Błyskawica Rozbórz
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna 4:1 Błękitni Grzęska
Iskra Cieszacin Wielki 2:5 Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
Piast Nowosielce 0:0 UNUM Babice
Promyk Urzejowice 5:0 Błękitni Wierzbna
Wisełka Siennów 3:1 Zorza Jagiełła

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 20
Gorliczanka Gorliczyna - Alabaster Łopuszka Wielka
GKS Majdan Sieniawski - Wisełka Siennów
Zorza Jagiełła - Promyk Urzejowice
Błękitni Wierzbna - Piast Nowosielce
UNUM Babice - Iskra Cieszacin Wielki
Błękitni Grzęska - Cresovia Krzeczowice
Błyskawica Rozbórz - Błyskawica Rożniatów

Wyszukiwarka